Toelichting op de resultaten van de korte enquête (quick scan)

vakvmbo gl/tl havo vwo
Nederlands151701513715101
Fries15171n.v.t.n.v.t.
Latijnn.v.t.n.v.t.15103
Grieksn.v.t.n.v.t.15104
Frans151741513915105
Duits151791514015106
Engels151841514115107
Spaans151931514215108
Russischn.v.t.1514315109
Turks151901514415110
Arabisch151871514515111
geschiedenis152161514615112
aardrijkskunde152101514715113
aardrijkskunde (bezem)15211n.v.t.n.v.t.
wiskunde (A)152211514815114
wiskunde A (pilot)n.v.t.1514915115
wiskunde Bn.v.t.1515015116
wiskunde B (pilot)n.v.t.1515115117
wiskunde Cn.v.t.n.v.t.15118
wiskunde C (pilot)n.v.t.n.v.t.15119
natuurkunde / nask 1152271515215120
natuurkunde (pilot)n.v.t.n.v.t.15121
natuurkunde (bezem)n.v.t.15153n.v.t.
scheikunde / nask 2152281515415122
scheikunde (pilot)n.v.t.n.v.t.15123
scheikunde (bezem)n.v.t.15155n.v.t.
biologie152331515615124
biologie (pilot)n.v.t.n.v.t.15125
biologie (bezem)n.v.t.15157n.v.t.
economie151981515815126
management & organisatien.v.t.1515915127
muziek152401516015128
tehatex / beeldende vakken152341516115129
filosofien.v.t.1516215130
maatschappijwetenschappen152031516315131
maatschappijwetenschappen (pilot)n.v.t.1516415132
kunst algemeenn.v.t.1516515133
dans15241n.v.t.n.v.t.
drama15242n.v.t.n.v.t.